This page is English only.
Last update at

Tournament Results 2000 Season


LMC45 DCI Authorized

2000.1.16 / 9-19 Mercadian Masques Sealed
61persons
Headjudge : Kenta Iioka
1st: Masahiro Takada(18), 2nd: Takeshi Shimada(16)
Coordinator: Tadao Zushi
Sanctioning Number: W0-01-158152
LMC46 DCI Authorized

2000.2.27 / 9-20 Standard
91persons
Headjudge : Ron Foster
1st: Fusatoshi Tanaka(20), 2nd: Takanori Nasu(25)
Coordinator: Tadao Zushi
Sanctioning Number: W0-02-167573
LMC47 DCI Authorized

2000.3.18 / 9-18 Extended
47persons
Headjudge : Kenta Iioka
1st: Kenichiro Arai(24), 2nd: Kazuho Suzuki(17)
Coordinator: Tadao Zushi
Sanctioning Number: W0-03-175403
LMC48 DCI Authorized

2000.4.15 / 9-21 Standard
74persons
Headjudge : Kenta Iioka
1st: Hiroshi Harada(22), 2nd: Akira Yagi(20)
Coordinator: Tadao Zushi
Sanctioning Number: W0-04-175405
LMC49 DCI Authorized

2000.5.4 / 9-21 Booster Draft
40persons
Headjudge : Kenta Iioka
1st: Takayuki Koguchi(18), 2nd: Masaki Kobayashi(20)
Coordinator: Tadao Zushi
Sanctioning Number: W0-05-175406
LMC50 DCI Authorized

2000.5.28 / 9-18 Standard
39persons
Headjudge : Kenta Iioka
1st: Daisuke Haneda(23), 2nd: Atsushi Uchibori(18)
Coordinator: Tadao Zushi
Sanctioning Number: W0-05-175406
LMC51 DCI Authorized

2000.6.24 / 9-15 Standard
24persons
[Report] [Results] [Top Deck]
Headjudge : Takeshi Miyasaka
1st: Ken Uzaki(19), 2nd: Kei Ikeda(27)
Coordinator: Takeshi Miyasaka
Sanctioning Number: W0-06-192201
LMC52 DCI Authorized

2000.7.1 / 9-18 Team Limited
12teams
[Report]
Headjudge : Kenta Iioka
1st: TEAM:EDO, 2nd: Hetarebushi
Coordinator: Tadao Zushi
Sanctioning Number: W0-07-192198
LMC53 DCI Authorized

2000.8.6 / 9-18 Masques Constructed
49persons
Headjudge : Kenta Iioka
1st: Hirotaka Hata(18), 2nd: Masamichi Fujita(20)
Coordinator: Tadao Zushi
Sanctioning Number: W0-08-192199
LMC54 DCI Authorized

2000.8.19 / 9-18 Standard
62persons
Headjudge : Kenta Iioka
1st: Ken Uzaki(20), 2nd: Hisaya Tanaka(23)
Coordinator: Tadao Zushi
Sanctioning Number: W0-08-192200
LMC55 DCI Authorized

2000.9.9 / 9-20 Rochester Draft
21persons
Headjudge : Kenta Iioka
1st: Kazuho Suzuki(18) 2nd: Ryuichi Arita(23)
Coordinator: Tadao Zushi
Sanctioning Number: W0-09-220224
LMC56 DCI Authorized

2000.10.28 / 9-21 Sealed + Draft
34persons
Headjudge : Kenta Iioka
1st: Daisuke Haneda(24) 2nd: Hisaya Tanaka(23)
Coordinator: Tadao Zushi
Sanctioning Number: W0-10-217640
[TOP]

Copyright ©1997-2000 miyaken all rights reserved.
miyaken@iname.com