This page is English only.
Last update at

Lunatic Moon Convention 48th
Results after Round 3


 Table Player 1                    Result Player 2                    
     1 Seko Hiroyuki                2-1-0 Shimizu Hajime              
     2 Edo Hideaki                  2-0-0 Uzaki Ken                   
     3 Harada Hiroshi               2-1-0 Uchibori Atsushi            
     4 Fujii Dai                    0-2-0 Yagi Akira                  
     5 Nakajima Keisuke             0-0-3 Sadahiro Masashi            
     6 Kameno Daisuke               0-2-0 Ogawa Takashi               
     7 Nomura Yoshiyuki             1-1-0 Fujita Masamichi            
     8 Motozawa Go                  0-0-3 Ichinose Kouhei             
     9 Takada Hirofumi              1-2-0 Kagami Gen                  
    10 Kotani Shuji                 2-1-0 Sato Akio                   
    11 Matsui Hiroyuki              2-1-0 Fujiwara Makoto             
    12 Kanda Satoshi                2-0-0 Hatano Tomohito             
    13 Suzuki Masahiro              0-2-0 Ikeda Kei                   
    14 Saruta Tetsuya               1-2-0 Yoshikawa Kouta             
    15 Imai Ayato                   0-2-0 Suzuki Fumio                
    16 Moriyama Yousuke             2-0-0 Yamanaka Kazuaki            
    17 Hamada Kazuya                1-2-0 Sugimoto Shigeki            
    18 Motoki Toshio                2-0-0 Maruyama Hidemasa           
    19 Miyasaka Takeshi             0-2-0 Sasage Hiroki               
    20 Okuda Isao                   2-1-0 Nagashima Shuji             
    21 Suzuki Kazuhiro              2-1-0 Shibahara Kazuhiro          
    22 Namegata Satoru              2-0-0 Matsuo Yukinori             
    23 Yamamoto Manabu              1-2-0 Mori Takeshi                
    24 Nomura Eiji                  1-2-0 Tanaka Hisaya               
    25 Takasaki Yuichi              1-2-0 Ohkura Kensuke              
    26 Sakurai Yuki                 1-1-0 Suematsu Takayuki           
    27 Haneda Daisuke               1-1-0 Suzuki Yuji                 
    28 Arai Jin                     1-2-0 Sugaya Hironobu             
    29 Kaneko Takefumi              2-1-0 Takahashi Kei               
    30 Nagao Takuya                 2-0-0 Yanagihori Norimoto         
    31 Kawashima Kazuya             2-1-0 Suzuki Mitsuru              
    32 Miyazaki Hiroki              2-1-0 Naito Nobuyuki              
    33 Kinoshita Masashi            2-0-0 Takada Ryutaro              
    34 Enomoto Yukihiro             2-0-0 Asakura Takumi              
    35 Kuwayama Yusuke              0-2-0 Yoshioka Yasunari           
    36 Kato Shuichi                 0-2-0 Kubo Koji                   
    37 Ito Hitoshi                  1-2-0 Yanagihori Satoru           

Copyright ©1997-2000 miyaken all rights reserved.
miyaken@iname.com