Lunatic Moon Convention 68th

Round 1 Results

Player                      Opponent                     Result  
Anjo, Takahiko              Shibahara, Ryota             Lost 1-2
Arita, Ryuichi              Nagao, Takuya                Won  2-0
Asakura, Takumi             Yokomizo, Kenichi            Won  2-1
Bando, Junichiro            Hirata, Minoru               Won  2-0
Fujihira, Taro              Hara, Kento                  Won  2-1
Fujiwara, Takashi           Suzuki, Yuji                 Lost 1-2
Hara, Kento                 Fujihira, Taro               Lost 1-2
Hirata, Minoru              Bando, Junichiro             Lost 0-2
Hirayama, Daisuke           Takasaki, Yuichi             Won  2-0
Iida, Tadanori              Uzaki, Ken                   Lost 1-2
Iizuka, Takashi             Ishigaki, Ryoji              Lost 1-2
Ishigaki, Ryoji             Iizuka, Takashi              Won  2-1
Iwamoto, Shinichi           Sugimoto, Shigeki            Won  2-1
Kameyama, Kazuhiro          Tanaka, Hisaya               Lost 1-2
Kaneko, Takefumi            Yamashita, Hiroki            Won  2-1
Kato, Hidekazu              Yoshino, Eiichi              Lost 0-2
Kato, Shinya                Toyoda, Koji                 Lost 1-2
Kawamura, Eiki              Kido, Takashi                Won  2-1
Kido, Takashi               Kawamura, Eiki               Lost 1-2
Koide, Kentaro              Takahashi, Katsuyuki         Lost 0-2
Kougo, Toshihide            Kurobane, Kyuya              Won  2-0
Kurobane, Kyuya             Kougo, Toshihide             Lost 0-2
Kusunoki, Hisayoshi         Matsui, Hiroyuki             Won  2-0
Matsui, Hiroyuki            Kusunoki, Hisayoshi          Lost 0-2
Mitsugi, Tomohiko           Sugaya, Hironobu             Lost 1-2
Nagao, Takuya               Arita, Ryuichi               Lost 0-2
Ohta, Masane                Tomita, Shuntaro             Lost 0-2
Ohta, Shinji                Yanagawa, Tomoyuki           Lost 1-2
Saito, Tatsuya              Suzuki, Go                   Lost 0-2
Sasou, Kazuho               Tamaru, Daisuke              Won  2-1
Shibahara, Ryota            Anjo, Takahiko               Won  2-1
Sugaya, Hironobu            Mitsugi, Tomohiko            Won  2-1
Sugimoto, Shigeki           Iwamoto, Shinichi            Lost 1-2
Suzuki, Go                  Saito, Tatsuya               Won  2-0
Suzuki, Yuji                Fujiwara, Takashi            Won  2-1
Takahashi, Katsuyuki        Koide, Kentaro               Won  2-0
Takasaki, Yuichi            Hirayama, Daisuke            Lost 0-2
Tamaru, Daisuke             Sasou, Kazuho                Lost 1-2
Tanaka, Hisaya              Kameyama, Kazuhiro           Won  2-1
Tomita, Shuntaro            Ohta, Masane                 Won  2-0
Toyoda, Koji                Kato, Shinya                 Won  2-1
Uzaki, Ken                  Iida, Tadanori               Won  2-1
Watanabe, Koji              Yoshino, Takeaki             Won  2-1
Yamamoto, Youhei            Yamanaka, Kazuaki            Won  2-1
Yamanaka, Kazuaki           Yamamoto, Youhei             Lost 1-2
Yamashita, Hiroki           Kaneko, Takefumi             Lost 1-2
Yanagawa, Tomoyuki          Ohta, Shinji                 Won  2-1
Yokomizo, Kenichi           Asakura, Takumi              Lost 1-2
Yoshino, Eiichi             Kato, Hidekazu               Won  2-0
Yoshino, Takeaki            Watanabe, Koji               Lost 1-2

Copyright ©1997-2002 miyaken all rights reserved.
miyaken@iname.com